header1

Die Clubmeister des Golf Club Ulm e. V. von 1970 bis heute

 

  Damen Herren Seniorinnen Senioren Jugend weiblich Jugend männlich
2016 Stefanie Sräga Jan Leis  Eva Wagner  Maximilian Weiß  Stefanie Sräga Florian Hauss 
2015 Julia Hohnecker  Jan Leis  Ira-Verena Unruh  Dr. Gerd Marschner  Katharina Hauss  Jan Dopfer 
2014 Julia Hohnecker  Maximilian Weiß  Eva Bernsmann  Hubert Hörmann  Selina Leoni Budde  Florian Hauss 
2013 Eva Bernsmann Maximilian Weiß Eva Bernsmann Wolfgang Bunz Selina Leoni Budde Florian Hauss
2012 Isabell Gabsa Maximilian Weiß Ira-Verena Unruh Matthias Berz Isabell Gabsa Lukas Hönle
2011 Isabell Gabsa Maximilian Walz Gundelinde Krämer Dr. Gerd Marschner Isabell Gabsa Philipp Althammer
2010 Isabell Gabsa Maximilian Walz Eva Bernsmann Matthias Berz Isabell Gabsa Maximilian Walz
2009 Isabell Gabsa Veit Brüssing Eva Bernsmann Hubert Hörmann Isabell Gabsa Philipp Althammer
2008 Andrea Staudacher Maximilian Walz Eva Bernsmann Bernd Brüssing Isabell Gabsa Maximilian Walz
2007 Andrea Staudacher Maximilian Walz Gundelinde Krämer Adolf Befurt Isabell Gabsa Maximilian Walz
2006 Andrea Staudacher Maximilian Walz Uschi Kussinger Detlef Gensow Andrea Staudacher Sebastian Marschner
2005 Andrea Staudacher Sebastian Marschner Eva Wagner Adolf Befurt Andrea Staudacher Maximilian Walz
2004 Brit Ehrentraut Mark Podschadly Eva Wagner Adolf Befurt Laura Brämisch Sebastian Marschner
2003 Natascha Emery Sebastian Marschner Uschi Kussinger Adolf Befurt Laura Brämisch Sebastian Marschner
2002 Natascha Emery Maximilian Weiß Edeltraud Beggel Adolf Befurt Laura Brämisch Julian Fleiner
2001 Natascha Emery Maximilian Weiß Renate Kässbohrer Frieder Schäfer Laura Brämisch Patrick Emery
2000 Bärbel Brunnengräber Mark Podschadly Astrit Quittkat Dr. Matthias Bölting Lisa Unruh Thomas Ressmann
1999 Susanne Boes Karl-Jörg Flehmig Renate Kässbohrer Sieger Heinzmann Sophie Wagner Julian Fleiner
1998 Natascha Emery Michael Schinnenburg Helgard Heinzmann Sieger Heinzmann Natascha Emery Julian Fleiner
1997 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Mühlfeit Renate Kässbohrer Dr. Peter Wild Natascha Emery Julian Fleiner
1996 Brit Ehrentraut Ingmar Peitz Ursula Müller Detlef Gensow    
1995 Brit Ehrentraut Claus Mühlfeit Annette Albacht Rolf Walker    
1994 Renate Kässbohrer Michael Schinnenburg Renate Schäfer Rolf Walker    
1993 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Mühlfeit Uschi Winkle Rolf Walker    
1992 Mariann Gensow Michael Schinnenburg Gertrud Knödler Wilhelm Knödler    
1991 Monika Brunnengräber Michael Schinnenburg Inge Brunnengräber Rolf Walker    
1990 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Mühlfeit Inge Brunnengräber Rolf Walker    
1989 Mariann Streuli Karl-Jörg Flehmig Dori Walker Rolf Walker    
1988 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Mühlfeit Ruth Kässbohrer Rolf Walker    
1987 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Mühlfeit Ruth Kässbohrer Rolf Walker    
1986 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Mühlfeit Christine Seif Rolf Walker    
1985 Renate Kässbohrer Maximilian Weiß Lore Layer Rolf Walker    
1984 Renate Kässbohrer Claus Arndt Lore Layer Karl-Heinz Flehmig    
1983 Brigitte Held Maximilian Weiß Lore Layer Karl-Heinz Flehmig    
1982 Brigitte Held Claus Arndt Lore Layer Karl-Heinz Flehmig    
1981 Susanne Knödler Claus Arndt Irene Flehmig Karl-Heinz Flehmig    
1980 Lore Layer Claus Arndt Lore Layer Dr. Kurt Schreiner    
1979 Renate Kässbohrer Sieger Heinzmann Ruth Kässbohrer Karl-Heinz Flehmig    
1978 Susanne Knödler Christoph Kässbohrer Ursula Eychmüller Werner Frick    
1977 Susanne Knödler Manfred Ballweg Ursula Eychmüller Werner Frick    
1976 Susanne Kässbohrer Manfred Ballweg        
1975 Susanne Kässbohrer Manfred Ballweg        
1974 Sybille Kässbohrer Christoph Kässbohrer        
1973 Sybille Kässbohrer Klaus-Henning Meyer        
1972 Susanne Kässbohrer Christoph Kässbohrer        
1971 Sybille Kässbohrer Klaus-Henning Meyer        
1970 Christine Seif Manfred Ballweg